Hoboken, NJ Pet Friendly Apartments
1,227 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio$2,968+1 Bed$3,785+2 Beds$4,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,962+1 Bed$3,779+2 Beds$4,737+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Find Pet Friendly Apartments in Hoboken
Discover pet-friendly Hoboken apartments where your furry family members are just as welcome as you are. Pet-friendly apartments in Hoboken cater to animals and their owners with dedicated features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations.
-
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$3,566+2 Beds$4,671Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,495+2 Beds$4,6001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
Studio$3,835+1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$4,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+1 Bed$3,675+2 Beds$4,775+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,859+2 Beds$5,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,828+2 Beds$5,495+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,766+Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
Studio$3,700+1 Bed$4,5352 Beds$6,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,569+1 Bed$4,4042 Beds$6,105Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 24
-
-
Studio$3,126+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$5,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,993+1 Bed$3,774+2 Beds$5,432+Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 25
-
1 Bed$4,2422 Beds$4,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 35
-
-
Studio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 36
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 182 Beds$7,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 163 Beds$21,986Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$5,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$5,289SpecialsApartment for Rent
-
1 / 102 Beds$14,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 102 Beds$15,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 53 Beds$18,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 143 Beds$15,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 143 Beds$19,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 95 Results - Page 1 of 3
Hoboken, NJ Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 1,227 options in Hoboken that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Hoboken, NJ Rental Insights
-
There are 1,227 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Hoboken, NJ.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 475 one-bedroom apartments available in Hoboken, NJ, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 462 two-bedroom apartments in Hoboken, NJ that are pet-friendly.