Studio Apartments for Rent in Hoboken NJ
114 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 / 41
-
Studio$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,977+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 25Studio$3,371Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,3001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
-
-
Studio$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 24
-
Studio$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,139+Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 25
-
Studio$2,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17Studio$7,886Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 5Studio$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 20Studio$8,224Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 41
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 36
Hoboken, NJ Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 114 studio apartments for rent in Hoboken, NJ on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Hoboken that fits your needs has never been easier.
Hoboken, NJ Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Hoboken, NJ is $3,095. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Hoboken, NJ is 584 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Hoboken, NJ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Hoboken
- Union City Studio Apartments For Rent
- Weehawken Studio Apartments For Rent
- Jersey City Studio Apartments For Rent