Newest Apartments for Rent in Highpoint FL - 10,333 New Listings - Page 2
10,333 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,037+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,877+1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,865+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,634+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,2871 Bed$2,963+2 Beds+$3,239+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,222+1 Bed$2,898+2 Beds+$3,174+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,274+1 Bed$2,895+2 Beds+$4,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $209. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,064+1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds+$4,475+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$2,467+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,424+3 Beds$2,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,756+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,356+3 Beds$2,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,296+3 Beds$2,724+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,560+1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,735+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,726+1 Bed$2,656+2 Beds$3,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,570+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,105+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,172+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,221+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds+$2,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds+$2,025+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$1,830+4 Beds+$1,760+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Yard
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,066+Specials
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,569+Specials
-
Studio$2,119+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,086+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,198+2 Beds$3,064+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,340+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,481+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18