Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Hialeah Gardens FL
6,903 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 81 Bed$3,265+2 Beds$5,115+3 Beds$6,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$5,010+3 Beds$6,848+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Patio Elevator
-
Studio$2,445+1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds$5,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,420+1 Bed$3,210+2 Beds$5,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 / 12Studio$2,236+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds+$3,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds+$3,035+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,432+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,252+2 Beds$2,477+3 Beds$3,298+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,427+2 Beds+$3,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,330+1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds+$3,115+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$4,180+2 Beds$5,274+3 Beds$7,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,095+2 Beds$5,189+3 Beds$7,835+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 30Studio$2,421+1 Bed$2,806+2 Beds$3,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,290+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,000+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,415+2 Beds$2,870+3 Beds$3,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,4002 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,089+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$1,992+1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds$2,631+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 34Studio$2,268+1 Bed$2,323+2 Beds+$3,208+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$2,160+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,100+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
Newly Constructed Hialeah Gardens, FL Apartments for Rent
Find 6,903 recently constructed apartments for rent in Hialeah Gardens, FL on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Hialeah Gardens, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Hialeah Gardens is $2,000. When you rent an apartment in Hialeah Gardens, you can expect to pay as little as $2,000 or as much as $2,600, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Hialeah Gardens, FL is $2,000 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Hialeah Gardens, FL is $2,350 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Hialeah Gardens, FL is $2,600 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Hialeah Gardens, you’ll have access to Florida National College, Miami Dade College, Hialeah, Miami Dade College, West, and Florida Memorial University.