Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 4
904 Three Bedroom Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,604
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,759+
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,405
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,870
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,329Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,444Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,440+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,354Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,322Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,544+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,540+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,775
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,444Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,269
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,751+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,743+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,995+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$4,353Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,345
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,010+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,880+
-
Showing 121-160 of 425 Results - Page 4 of 11