Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 5
904 Three Bedroom Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,685
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,737Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,722
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,204Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,190
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,450 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
3 Beds$2,475Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,420
-
3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995
-
-
3 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 161-200 of 425 Results - Page 5 of 11