One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 5
6,210 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,229+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,549+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,191+1 Month Free
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980+
-
1 Bed$1,778+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+
-
1 Bed$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+
-
1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+
-
-
1 Bed$1,346Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,330Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250
-
-
1 Bed$1,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18