Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 3
6,210 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
1 Bed$1,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Grill Controlled Access Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Lounge Courtyard
-
-
1 Bed$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Kitchen High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,908Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 531 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+
-
1 Bed$1,993+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,846+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,721+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,821+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,756+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,511+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,270+
-
1 Bed$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,278+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,434+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,632+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,589+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18