Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 2
6,208 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,347+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,409+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Range Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,870+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+
-
1 Bed$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,153+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,034+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$949+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Heat High-Speed Internet Oven Carpet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,560+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,535+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+
-
1 Bed$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Grill Controlled Access Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Lounge Courtyard
-
-
1 Bed$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Kitchen High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,908Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+Specials
-
1 / 531 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18