Student Apartments for Rent Near Hemby Bridge NC
5,780 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$2,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds+$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,769+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds+$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,668+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds+$1,651+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds+$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds+$1,919+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,630+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,601+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$1,843Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$1,769+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,418+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$2,204+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,979+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$1,755+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Lounge
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,512+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,996+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds+$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds+$2,885+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,659+1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds+$2,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds+$2,801+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,654+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$1,130+3 Beds+$1,045+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Courtyard Furnished
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,153+2 Beds+$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,063+2 Beds+$2,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,133+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds+$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,103+1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds+$1,802+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,089+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,324+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Fireplace
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds+$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,136+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,902+Specials
Hemby Bridge, NC College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Hemby Bridge! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Hemby Bridge student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.