3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Hawthorne NY
1,200 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,8351 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
3 Beds$4,668+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,565+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$5,687+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,587+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service EV Charging
-
1 / 1033 Beds$4,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,343+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$4,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,200+
-
3 Beds$3,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,790+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$4,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,482+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 / 65
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,123Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,023+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
3 Beds$6,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,104+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
3 Beds$6,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,400+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 383 Beds$5,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,649+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
3 Beds$7,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,965+
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$4,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,718+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave
-
3 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,245+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground EV Charging
-
-
3 Beds$4,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,7891 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 35
-
-
3 Bedroom Hawthorne, NY Apartments for Rent
Find 1,200 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Hawthorne, NY on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Hawthorne can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Hawthorne, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Hawthorne
- Thornwood 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mount Pleasant 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Valhalla 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Pleasantville 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sleepy Hollow Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent