Studio Apartments for Rent Near Harleysville PA
572 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,267+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,510+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 55Studio$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,980+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,745+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
Harleysville, PA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 572 studio apartments for rent in Harleysville, PA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Harleysville that fits your needs has never been easier.