Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent Near Greenfield MN with Wheelchair Access
1,886 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,070+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,812+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,646+1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$3,277+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,280+
-
1 Bed$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+
-
1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,509Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Wheelchair Access Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,895+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3852 Beds$1,569+
-
2 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,203+3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,130+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693+3 Beds$2,350Specials
-
1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,919+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,766+
Greenfield, MN Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Greenfield, MN. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 1,886 available Greenfield apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.