Apartments for Rent in Greenfield MN with Air Conditioning
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Greenfield, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
Studio$1,4321 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4171 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$1,894+
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$1,885+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,850+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,485+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7621 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,272+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7541 Bed$1,831+2 Beds+$2,264+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,428+1 Bed$1,7243 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,707+3 Beds$2,170+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1802 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0702 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Greenfield, MN Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Greenfield, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Greenfield? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.