Apartments for Rent Near Greenfield MN with a Balcony
5,737 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,070+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
1 / 22Studio$1,617+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,600+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Balcony Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+
-
1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,6621 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds+$2,415+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,773+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,032+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,812+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,646+1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$3,277+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,183+Specials
-
Studio$1,514+1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,450+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,252+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
Greenfield, MN Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Greenfield, MN featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 5,737 available Greenfield apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.