Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Glen Allen VA
1,397 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,490+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,995+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,704+3 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,010+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,370+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$2,170+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,170+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,230+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,060+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 / 27Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,070+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Grill
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,309+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,958+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,261+
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,378+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,337+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,788+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,095+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,575+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,449+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,618+
-
-
2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,808+
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,969+
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,455+Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,729+
-
1 / 6Plus Fees1 Bed$726+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,580
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,458+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,195Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,175
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,484+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4483 Beds$1,663Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 87 Results - Page 1 of 3
Glen Allen, VA Apartments for Rent Under $2,500
Searching for apartments in Glen Allen, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,397 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Glen Allen? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.