Short Term Rentals in Germantown - Nashville
1,111 Rentals
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,568+1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,467+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,263+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,574+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,320+Specials
-
Studio$1,617+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,469+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$2,793+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,406+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds$2,730+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,487+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,933+
-
4 Beds$15,448Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$9,881Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$8,793Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 81 Results - Page 1 of 3
Short Term Apartments for Rent in Germantown, Nashville, TN
You searched for apartments in Germantown. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,111 available rental units in Nashville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Germantown rental.