Apartments for Rent in Garland TX - 4,433 Rentals - Page 3
4,433 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$59+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$27+2 Beds$1,657+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,032+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds+$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,280+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,400+
-
2 Beds$1,8353 Beds$1,818Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,8173 Beds$1,800+
-
1 Bed$960+2 Beds$1,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$945+
-
1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+2 Beds$1,290+
-
Studio$811+1 Bed$976+2 Beds$976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$885+2 Beds$915+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
5 Beds$2,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$13,134Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 510 Results - Page 3 of 13