Apartments for Rent in Garland TX - 4,433 Rentals - Page 4
4,433 Rentals Available
-
6 Beds$20,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$12,017Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,146 sq ft$1,844Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,146 sq ft$1,769
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,499
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,159
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,202 sq ft$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,202 sq ft$1,789
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,209 sq ft$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,209 sq ft$1,955
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$2,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$2,149
-
Showing 121-160 of 510 Results - Page 4 of 13