Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Frederick CO with a Walk-In Closet
34 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,498+3 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,968+4 Beds$2,980+5 Beds$3,397+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$2,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,999House for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Frederick, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,636+3 Beds$3,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,279+3 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,310+3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,660+3 Beds$2,960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$2,895+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Playground EV Charging
-
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,996+2 Beds$2,566+3 Beds$3,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$2,995+
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,6321 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,043+3 Beds$2,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,843+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,695+3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds+$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,375+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill
-
Studio$1,7061 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds+$2,279+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
1 / 432 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,7592 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7392 Beds$1,861+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,944+Specials
-
1 / 502 Beds$2,7553 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7253 Beds$2,925+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$2,393+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4702 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,000
-
Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds+$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$1,825+Specials
-
Frederick, CO Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Frederick, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 34 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Frederick? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.