Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Frederick CO with a Swimming Pool
24 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,498+3 Months Free
-
-
More Rentals Near Frederick, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,636+3 Beds$3,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,279+3 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,310+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Tennis Court
-
-
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,996+2 Beds$2,566+3 Beds$3,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$2,995+
Pool Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
Studio$1,6321 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,695+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,599+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds+$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,375+
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
1 / 95Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds+$2,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds+$2,090+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,7061 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds+$2,279+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,0343 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,9243 Beds$2,779+Specials
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,092+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,7592 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7392 Beds$1,861+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,252+3 Beds$2,952Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
1 / 502 Beds$2,7553 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7253 Beds$2,925+Specials
Frederick, CO Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Frederick, CO. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 24 available Frederick apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.