Apartments for Rent Near Fox Island WA with a Dog Park
2,371 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,434+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,600+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,510+Discounts
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,455+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,779+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,345+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,426+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,475+2 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,4491 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4421 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,019+
-
2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,277+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 33
-
Fox Island, WA Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Fox Island, WA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,371 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fox Island? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.