Townhomes for Rent Near Fox Island WA
475 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 16$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,014 sq ft
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling Lofts
-
1 / 27$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 16$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 25
Fox Island, WA Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 475 available Fox Island, WA townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!