Apartments for Rent Near Fox Island WA with a Balcony
5,314 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,306+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,529+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,166+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,428+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,600+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,510+Discounts
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,455+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,764+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,345+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,128+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,612+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,426+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+1 Month Free
-
Fox Island, WA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Fox Island, WA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 5,314 available Fox Island apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.