Apartments for Rent Near Fox Island WA with a Swimming Pool
3,242 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,434+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,612+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,426+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
2 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,510+Discounts
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,455+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,764+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,345+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,128+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Fox Island, WA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Fox Island, WA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 3,242 available Fox Island apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.