Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Fort Lupton CO
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Fort Lupton, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,719+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Playground EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,6321 Bed$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,650+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
1 / 95Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,657+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,7061 Bed$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,593+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$1,843+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,830+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4702 Beds$1,8703 Beds$2,020Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,8503 Beds$2,000
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$1,852+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,836+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6541 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,695+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,821+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,446+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Fort Lupton, CO Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Fort Lupton, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Fort Lupton? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.