Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Floris VA
200 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,199+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,474+3 Beds$2,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,373+3 Beds$2,742+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Floris, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,924+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds+$2,625+Specials
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,097+2 Beds$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,992+2 Beds$2,535+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$2,081+2 Beds$2,563+3 Beds$2,988Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,618+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds+$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$1,910+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,277+2 Beds$3,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,834+1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$3,072+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$3,181+3 Beds$4,113+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$3,159+3 Beds$4,091+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds+$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,926+1 Bed$2,053+2 Beds+$2,398+1 Month Free
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,225+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,972+1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$3,465+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,526+2 Beds$3,443+
-
1 Bed$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,640Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,881Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,505Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,176Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $246.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,929Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 585 sq ft$1,958Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 585 sq ft$1,898
-
2 Beds$4,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,080Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150Apartment for Rent
Floris, VA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Floris. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 200 available Floris short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Floris, VA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 200 short-term rentals available in Floris, VA.