Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Floris VA
126 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,474+3 Beds$2,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,373+3 Beds$2,742+
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Floris, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,109+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds+$3,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds+$2,980+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,097+2 Beds$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,992+2 Beds$2,535+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,372+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,640Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,881Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,505Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,176Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $246.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,929Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,740Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,270Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,503Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $214.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,288Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$1,970Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,080Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Floris, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Floris, VA Rental Insights
-
Floris, VA has 126 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.