Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Floris VA
62 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905+
-
1 Bed$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 38Studio$2,0671 Bed$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:Studio$1,997+1 Bed$1,785+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,886+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,960+
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Floris, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,924+1 Bed$1,915Specials
-
Studio$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 30Studio$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
-
Studio$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,088+1 Bed$1,978Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+1 Bed$1,886Specials
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,992+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,618+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$1,913Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$1,9102 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,834+Specials
-
Studio$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,926+1 Month Free
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,550+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,987+
-
-
1 Bed$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,823+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,975
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,830+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,972Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+
Floris, VA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Floris, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 62 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Floris? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.