Apartments for Rent in Falcon Heights MN with a Walk-In Closet
88 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,151+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,141+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
2 Beds$1,633Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,724Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,142+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,138+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9991 Bed$1,1872 Beds+$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Falcon Heights, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds+$2,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:Studio$1,3431 Bed$1,699+2 Beds+$1,999+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,185Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,175
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,745+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2362 Beds$1,361+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,325+
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 45
-
1 / 26
-
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+1 Bed$1,648+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,6032 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$2,095+
-
Studio$1,075+2 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,312+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,269+2 Beds+$749+
-
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$875+4 Beds$575+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5702 Beds$575+4 Beds$700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,320+
-
-
Falcon Heights, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Falcon Heights, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 88 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Falcon Heights? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Falcon Heights, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Falcon Heights
- Lauderdale Apartments For Rent
- Roseville Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony Apartments For Rent
- White Bear Township Apartments For Rent
- Minneapolis Apartments For Rent
- Saint Paul Apartments For Rent
- Little Canada Apartments For Rent
- New Brighton Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights Apartments For Rent