Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Falcon Heights MN
37 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,151+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,141+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,085+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,049
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,142+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,138+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0031 Bed$1,103Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,099
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$986Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$970
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9761 Bed$1,154Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9401 Bed$1,118
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9991 Bed$1,187Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,185Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,175
-
1 Bed$1,061+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Falcon Heights, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in Falcon Heights, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 37 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Falcon Heights? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Falcon Heights, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Falcon Heights
- Lauderdale Apartments For Rent