Loft Apartments for Rent in Erie CO
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Erie, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,4151 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,267+2 Months Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,930+2 Months Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,727+3 Beds$2,274
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,626+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds+$2,285+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,590+
Lofts Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Heat
-
Studio$1,5311 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5231 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,487+
Lofts Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Studio$1,327+1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds+$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,332+Specials
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,953+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$3,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,326+3 Beds$3,418+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds$2,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,597+Specials
-
Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,079+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$2,041+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,667+1 Bed$2,066+2 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,401+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,372+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,441+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds+$2,006+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,7552 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$2,180+
Erie, CO Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Erie, CO. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Erie with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 1 available Erie lofts for rent to find your next home.
Erie, CO Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
The average cost for a loft apartment in Erie, CO is $1,761. You can expect to pay as little as $1,630 and as much as $2,835.