Student Apartments for Rent in Erie CO
2 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Erie, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,492+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 / 432 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 26Studio$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,070Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,493Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445Apartment for Rent
-
Erie, CO College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Erie! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Erie student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Erie, CO Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,761. You can expect to pay as little as $1,630 and as much as $2,835.
-
There are currently 2 student housing apartments available to rent in Erie, CO.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.