2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Emigration Canyon UT
3,994 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,799+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,850+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 512 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,045+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$3,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,515+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,984+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,279+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,629+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 / 382 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,898+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,949+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
2 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,550+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,484+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,455+3 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,806+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,391+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,380+
-
2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169 - $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350+3 Months Free
-
-
2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,697+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,394+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,747+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,671+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,998+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $350 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,485+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,560+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
2 Bedroom Emigration Canyon, UT Apartments for Rent
Browse 3,994 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Emigration Canyon, UT on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Emigration Canyon apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Find the Perfect Emigration Canyon, UT Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Bountiful 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Salt Lake City 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Summit Park 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Salt Lake 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- South Salt Lake 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Holladay 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Millcreek 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Woods Cross 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Bountiful 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent