Student Apartments for Rent Near Emigration Canyon UT
3,649 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,869+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$2,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,692+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,359+
-
Studio$968+1 Bed$1,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$1,108+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,394+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,206+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds+$1,671+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,898+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,664+1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $350 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,581+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,268+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,991+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 51Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds+$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$2,045+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,585+2 Beds+$3,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds+$3,030+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,069+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,399+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$3,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$3,455+3 Months Free
-
Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds+$4,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $265.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds+$3,939+3 Months Free
-
Emigration Canyon, UT College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Emigration Canyon! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Emigration Canyon student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Emigration Canyon, UT Rental Insights
-
There are currently 3,649 student housing apartments available to rent in Emigration Canyon, UT.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.