Apartments for Rent in Emerald Valley - Irving with Gym/Fitness Center
5,298 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,583+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,184+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,406+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$2,080+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds+$2,099+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,004+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$2,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7801 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$2,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,311+3 Beds$2,296+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$2,424+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,948+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds+$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,608+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds+$2,205+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Kitchen Maintenance on site Lounge Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,810
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds+$2,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$2,449+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,295+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,070+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,230+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,444+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$2,234+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Emerald Valley, Irving, TX
You searched for apartments in Emerald Valley with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 5,298 available rental units in Irving to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Emerald Valley rental.