Gated Apartments for Rent in Emerald Valley - Irving
2,375 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,406+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$2,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7801 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Playground
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$2,424+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds+$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,608+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds+$2,205+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Maintenance on site Lounge
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,295+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,070+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,444+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$2,234+
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,583+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,184+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $185 - $298. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$2,106+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,317+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,582+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$2,007+3 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,306+1 Month Free
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Emerald Valley, Irving, TX
Find a gated apartment for rent in Emerald Valley. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 2,375 apartments with gates in Emerald Valley, Irving and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Emerald Valley - Irving, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals