1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Edina MN
2,098 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,676+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,3082 Beds$1,553Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,495
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,663+3 Beds$2,648+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,625+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$2,104+3 Beds$2,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,020+3 Beds$2,835+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,766+3 Beds$4,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$4,000+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,445+3 Beds$3,432Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,415+3 Beds$3,402+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$3,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$3,471+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,540Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,5301 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 91 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$3,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$3,095+
Den
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$1,917+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds$5,095+
-
1 / 9
-
1 Bed$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,145
-
1 Bed$1,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$2,000+
-
1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,305+
-
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 162 Results - Page 1 of 5
1 Bedroom Edina, MN Apartments for Rent
Edina, MN offers over 2,098 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Edina that’s entirely yours.
Edina, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Edina, MN is $1,653. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Edina, MN is 757 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Edina, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Edina
- Hopkins 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Richfield 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Minnetonka 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bloomington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eden Prairie 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent