Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Edina MN
329 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,308Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,357Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,409+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2101 Bed$1,360+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$1,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,0691 Bed$1,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,145
-
-
1 Bed$1,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125
-
Studio$1,391Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360
-
Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,150+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,200+1 Bed$1,250+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,159
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,229+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,349+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0801 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0481 Bed$1,461Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0331 Bed$1,232+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,152+1 Bed$1,287+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,138+1 Bed$1,273+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,226Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,359+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,160+1 Bed$1,260+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 71 Results - Page 1 of 2
Edina, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Edina, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 329 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Edina? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.