Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent in Echo Lake CA
2,736 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,887+
-
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,680+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,092+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds+$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,8893 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Fireplace
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,304+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,620+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,567+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,7252 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,977+3 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,253+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,1832 Beds$1,4153 Beds$1,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Oven Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Gated
-
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,013+2 Beds+$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $96.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds+$2,522+Specials
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $271. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$1,919+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8992 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,410+
-
2 Beds$956+3 Beds$8364 Beds$756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$939+3 Beds$8194 Beds$739
-
Studio$945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$813+2 Months Free
-
Showing 40 of 482 Results - Page 1 of 13
Echo Lake, CA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Echo Lake, CA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,736 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Echo Lake? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.