Newest Apartments for Rent in East Hill-Meridian WA - 14,173 New Listings - Page 6
14,173 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$2,464+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,812+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,696+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,757+3 Beds$3,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,504+3 Beds$3,655
-
1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$1,727+3 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,813+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,146+
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,469+1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,520+
-
Studio$1,542+2 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,536+2 Beds$2,449+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds+$2,672+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds+$2,635+
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,075+
-
1 / 28
-
1 / 24
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18