Newest Apartments for Rent in East Hill-Meridian WA - 14,173 New Listings - Page 5
14,173 Rentals Available
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 24
-
1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$1,990+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,332+2 Beds$4,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,295+2 Beds$3,995+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,974+2 Beds$3,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,034+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,994+1 Bed$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,877+1 Bed$2,630+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$2,907+3 Beds$4,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,905+3 Beds$4,541+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8551 Bed$2,029Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,825+1 Bed$1,999+
-
1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,141+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,104+
-
Studio$1,7071 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,654+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,230+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$1,776+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,995+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,566+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$3,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$3,135+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,908+2 Beds$2,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,937+1 Month Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18