Apartments for Rent Near East Bernard TX with a Swimming Pool
4,588 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,996+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,113+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds+$1,758+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,280+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,346+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds+$1,786+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,635+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,0352 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,446Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0112 Beds$1,166+3 Beds$1,422
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Online Services
-
Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds+$1,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,111+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,566+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio Controlled Access
-
East Bernard, TX Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in East Bernard, TX. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 4,588 available East Bernard apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.