Apartments for Rent Near East Bernard TX with Air Conditioning
3,713 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,346+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds+$1,786+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,635+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,0352 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,446Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0112 Beds$1,166+3 Beds$1,422
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds+$1,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,111+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,566+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,996+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,113+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds+$1,758+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,280+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
East Bernard, TX Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in East Bernard, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3,713 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in East Bernard? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.