Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Eagan MN
492 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,278+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,575Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 43
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,385+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,945+
-
-
1 Bed$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+
-
-
1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1251 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,205+
-
1 Bed$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,420+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,230+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,607+
-
1 Bed$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,244+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,565+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,358+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,231+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,443Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 63 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Eagan, MN Apartments for Rent
Eagan, MN offers over 492 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Eagan that’s entirely yours.
Eagan, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Eagan, MN is $1,463. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Eagan, MN is 769 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
-
Neighborhoods outside downtown Eagan, MN, such as Cedar Grove, Duckwood Estates, and Lone Oak, usually have the most affordable 1-bedroom apartments while still offering access to local amenities and transit.
Find the Perfect Eagan, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Eagan
- Mendota Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sunfish Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent