Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Dunn Loring VA with Hardwood Floors
180 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$2,050+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,940+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,322+2 Beds$3,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,302+2 Beds$3,042+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Dunn Loring, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,497+2 Beds$3,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,370+2 Beds$3,386+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,302+2 Beds$3,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$3,040+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$4,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,444+2 Beds$4,110+
-
Studio$2,4491 Bed$2,428+2 Beds$4,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,427+1 Bed$2,406+2 Beds$4,161+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$3,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$3,065+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,764+3 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$2,736+3 Beds$4,688+
-
Studio$2,166+1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$3,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,308+2 Beds$2,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$2,910+
-
Studio$2,249+1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds+$3,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,228+1 Bed$2,460+2 Beds+$3,461+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,427+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$2,372+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,870+
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds$3,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,662+1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds$2,772+
-
1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$3,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$3,273+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,739+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:Studio$1,689+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds+$2,158+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,560+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,540+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,5001 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,781+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,470+1 Bed$2,198+2 Beds$3,751+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,782+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds+$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,753+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds+$2,066+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,801+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,749+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,872Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,860
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$2,325
Dunn Loring, VA Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Dunn Loring. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 180 apartments in Dunn Loring, VA with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.