Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Dunn Loring VA
33 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,585+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,900+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Dunn Loring, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,741+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,936Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,886
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$2,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,984+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,900+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 24Studio$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84.Base Rent:Studio$1,790+
-
1 Bed$1,790+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,840+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,880+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,872Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,860
-
-
Dunn Loring, VA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Dunn Loring, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 33 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Dunn Loring? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.