Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Dunn Loring VA
91 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$2,050+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,234+3 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,872Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,860
-
4 Beds$7,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $371.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,434Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,830Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,860Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,030Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$9,994Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $475.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,518Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,000
-
More Rentals Near Dunn Loring, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$2,194+1 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$2,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,780+Specials
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,625+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,373+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$2,644+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 / 301 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,720Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,510+
-
2 Beds$7,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $376.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,528Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $346.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,938Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,395Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,010
-
1 Bed$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,180Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,100
-
-
2 Beds$7,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $344.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,885Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$10,053Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $478.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,574Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060
-
2 Beds$7,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,100Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,370Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,930Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,300Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,910Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,670Apartment for Rent
Furnished Dunn Loring, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Dunn Loring, VA Rental Insights
-
Dunn Loring, VA has 91 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.