3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Duluth GA
379 Rentals Available
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 / 283 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,054+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,171+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,836+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Tennis Court
-
3 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,663+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 / 55
-
3 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,817+Specials
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 129 Results - Page 1 of 4
3 Bedroom Duluth, GA Apartments for Rent
Find 379 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Duluth, GA on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Duluth can give you room to grow.
Duluth, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Duluth, GA is $2,134. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Duluth, GA is 1,461 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Duluth, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Duluth
- Johns Creek 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Norcross 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Peachtree Corners 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Suwanee 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lilburn 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lawrenceville 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sugar Hill 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Alpharetta 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Doraville 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent