Apartments for Rent in Duluth GA with a Dog Park
1,504 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio$1,643+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$2,075+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,267+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$2,157+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,836+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$2,074+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds+$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,336+3 Beds+$1,455+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 19
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds+$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds+$1,817+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,338+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,6772 Beds$2,757+3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6192 Beds$2,699+3 Beds$2,899+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 883 sq ft$1,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 883 sq ft$1,548
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,118 sq ft$1,733Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,118 sq ft$1,653
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$1,802+
-
-
Duluth, GA Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Duluth, GA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,504 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Duluth? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Duluth, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Duluth
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Duluth Apartments for Rent
- Bentwood at Sugarloaf Apartments for Rent
- Sugarloaf Park Apartments for Rent
- Claiborne Manor Apartments for Rent
- Woodmere Trace Apartments for Rent
- Boles Farm Apartments for Rent
- Lemon Tree Apartments for Rent
- Brentwood Preserve Apartments for Rent
- Canterbury Woods Apartments for Rent